Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-652200
רכישת מכשיר ייחודי אשר מונע פריכות אבנית והדבקות האבנית בצנרת כולל פירוק האבנית הקיימת בצנרת ומניעת חלודה.
משרד הבריאות - ביהח לגליל המערבי, נהריה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עין אלקטרוניקה for Construction & Public Works in August 2020 — one of 244 awards this buyer has made.
01 Aug 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - ביהח לגליל המערבי, נהריה 244 Awards
₪526K Avg award
Winning supplier
עין אלקטרוניקה 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
רכישת מכשיר ייחודי אשר מונע פריכות אבנית והדבקות האבנית בצנרת כולל פירוק האבנית הקיימת בצנרת ומניעת חלודה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - ביהח לגליל המערבי, נהריה
244 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612311פרזניוס₪17.0M01 Feb 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612312פרזניוס₪17.0M01 Feb 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613474רשימת הספקים מפורטת בחוות דעת₪8.4M11 Mar 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - ביהח לגליל המערבי, נהריה and עין אלקטרוניקה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back