Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-651670
הסכם שירות למשאבות עירוי
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded a contract of undisclosed value to איתן מדיקל בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in August 2020 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made.
02 Aug 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Winning supplier
איתן מדיקל בע"מ 14 Awards
7 Buyers
₪5.6M Total won
Contract description
הסכם שירות למשאבות עירוי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · איתן מדיקל בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565900משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪2.0M09 Feb 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554370משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪632K18 Jul 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598806משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪500K01 Jan 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and איתן מדיקל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back