↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-651207

בהתאם לתקנה 3ג לתקנות חובת המכרזים, לאשר מימוש אופציה לאבטחת מתקן נוסף לבית השרה, בסך שלא יעלה על 200,856 (כולל מעמ) החל

המשרד לשוויון חברתי awarded ₪201K to חברת קבוצת השומרים שמירה ובטחון בעמ for Defense & Security in May 2020 — one of 462 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

19 May 2020
Award date
₪201K
Contract value
462 Awards
₪4.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
53 Awards
11 Buyers
₪726M Total won

Contract description

בהתאם לתקנה 3ג לתקנות חובת המכרזים, לאשר מימוש אופציה לאבטחת מתקן נוסף לבית השרה, בסך שלא יעלה על 200,856 (כולל מעמ) החל מיום 19.5.2020 ועד למועד סיום ההתקשרות או עד למועד בו יועמד צוות אבטחה על ידי המשרד להגנת הסביבה, המוקדם מבינהם.

Premium

Related awards · המשרד לשוויון חברתי

462 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

418 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · חברת קבוצת השומרים שמירה ובטחון בעמ

53 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לשוויון חברתי and חברת קבוצת השומרים שמירה ובטחון בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up