↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-650793

הארכת הסכמים על בסיס מאגר השמאים מיום 1 באוקטובר 2020 ועד לתאריך 31 בדצמבר 2020 או עד לכניסת המאגר החדש לפעילות, המוקדם

משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪17.6M to מאגר שמאים for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2020 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2020
Award date
₪17.6M
Contract value
1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

מאגר שמאים
7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪165M Total won

Contract description

הארכת הסכמים על בסיס מאגר השמאים מיום 1 באוקטובר 2020 ועד לתאריך 31 בדצמבר 2020 או עד לכניסת המאגר החדש לפעילות, המוקדם מביניהם.

Premium

Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי

1,494 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,450 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מאגר שמאים

7 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and מאגר שמאים — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up