Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-645609
טחי שמירה
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪1.3M to חברת קבוצת השומרים שמירה ובטחון בעמ for Defense & Security in January 2020 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
09 Jan 2020
Award date
₪1.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי 1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת קבוצת השומרים שמירה ובטחון בעמ 53 Awards
11 Buyers
₪726M Total won
Contract description
טחי שמירה
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי
1,494 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538500טופז ירושלים בע"מ₪1.6B23 Aug 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511567אחים עופר נכסים (1957) ובני משה קרס₪825M01 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586955חברת גב-ים לקרקעות בע"מ₪365M02 Jun 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · חברת קבוצת השומרים שמירה ובטחון בעמ
53 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580034משרד החינוך₪597M01 Feb 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652452משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪20.9M16 Aug 2020 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616627משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪16.0M01 Jun 2026 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and חברת קבוצת השומרים שמירה ובטחון בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back