Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-639769
הארכת התקשרות עבור אספקת שירותי הסעדה במגדלי הבירה
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪600K to מסר ב.א.ב. בעמ for Transport & Logistics in October 2019 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
06 Oct 2019
Award date
₪600K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי 1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מסר ב.א.ב. בעמ 6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪8.1M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עבור אספקת שירותי הסעדה במגדלי הבירה
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי
1,494 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538500טופז ירושלים בע"מ₪1.6B23 Aug 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511567אחים עופר נכסים (1957) ובני משה קרס₪825M01 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586955חברת גב-ים לקרקעות בע"מ₪365M02 Jun 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מסר ב.א.ב. בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561488משרד הפנים₪5.0M14 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631002משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪1.8M01 Apr 2019 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646601משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪500K15 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and מסר ב.א.ב. בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back