↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-639774

מדובר בהארכת התקשרות למתן שירותי הסעדה בקריית הממשלה באר שבע עם הספק הזוכה במכרז 06/11 שהחלה ביום 01/12/2011 ועד ליום 30

משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪500K to מטעמי הבית כרמים בעמ for Transport & Logistics in October 2019 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Oct 2019
Award date
₪500K
Contract value
1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.9M Total won

Contract description

מדובר בהארכת התקשרות למתן שירותי הסעדה בקריית הממשלה באר שבע עם הספק הזוכה במכרז 06/11 שהחלה ביום 01/12/2011 ועד ליום 30/11/2013. כאמור בפרוטוקול ועדת מכרזים מיום 16/08/2011. כאשר הוועדה אישרה מימוש 3 אופציות בנות עד שנה אחת עד לתאריך 30/11/2016. ערך ההתקשרות לתקופה הנקובה כולל האופציות הנו כ 1,500,000 כולל מעמ, וועדת מכרזים מיוחדת של הדיור הממשלתי לנושא זה אישרה הארכת התקשרות עד לבחירת ספק זוכה ה

Premium

Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי

1,494 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,450 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מטעמי הבית כרמים בעמ

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and מטעמי הבית כרמים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up