Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-650660
התקשרות עם קונסטרוקטור לפרויקט התקנת מצלמות גרעיניות
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded ₪17.6K to ברר נחום for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2020 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 May 2020
Award date
₪17.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ברר נחום 15 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם קונסטרוקטור לפרויקט התקנת מצלמות גרעיניות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ברר נחום
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649452משרד הבריאות₪1.2M01 May 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531420משרד הבריאות₪700K01 Apr 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599844משרד הבריאות₪644K22 Jun 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and ברר נחום — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back