Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-650661
יועץ RDS תאום מערכות לפרויקט התקנת מצלמות גרעיניות
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded ₪25.7K to רמי פינצ'ובר for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2020 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 May 2020
Award date
₪25.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רמי פינצ'ובר 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪95.2K Total won
Contract description
יועץ RDS תאום מערכות לפרויקט התקנת מצלמות גרעיניות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · רמי פינצ'ובר
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633988משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪69.5K14 May 2019 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and רמי פינצ'ובר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back