Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-648356
רכישה דחופה של מסכות ויזר
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded ₪58.5K to יוניק דרום בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in March 2020 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
26 Mar 2020
Award date
₪58.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יוניק דרום בעמ 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪117K Total won
Contract description
רכישה דחופה של מסכות ויזר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · יוניק דרום בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and יוניק דרום בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back