Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-650225
התקשרות עם לימור שטרית להמשך מתן ייעוץ תכנון ועיצוב פנים לרמי .
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪505K to סטודיו לימור שיטרית for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2020 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2020
Award date
₪505K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סטודיו לימור שיטרית 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם לימור שטרית להמשך מתן ייעוץ תכנון ועיצוב פנים לרמי .
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סטודיו לימור שיטרית
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635860רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪657K05 Jun 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and סטודיו לימור שיטרית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back