Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-648239
רכישת ציוד תקשורת הנדרש בשל מגיפת הקורונה
משרד הבריאות - ביהח לגליל המערבי, נהריה awarded ₪146K to מוטורולה for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2020 — one of 244 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
19 Mar 2020
Award date
₪146K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - ביהח לגליל המערבי, נהריה 244 Awards
₪526K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מוטורולה 17 Awards
9 Buyers
₪13.9M Total won
Contract description
רכישת ציוד תקשורת הנדרש בשל מגיפת הקורונה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - ביהח לגליל המערבי, נהריה
244 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612311פרזניוס₪17.0M01 Feb 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612312פרזניוס₪17.0M01 Feb 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613474רשימת הספקים מפורטת בחוות דעת₪8.4M11 Mar 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מוטורולה
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626354המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪5.2M28 Feb 2019 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623863המשרד לקליטת העליה₪2.9M10 Jul 2018 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-29385המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪2.4M31 Jul 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - ביהח לגליל המערבי, נהריה and מוטורולה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back