Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-647538
ציוד דנטלי - עצמות
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded a contract of undisclosed value to כ.צ.ט. בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in March 2020 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made.
16 Mar 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Winning supplier
כ.צ.ט. בע"מ 19 Awards
8 Buyers
₪5.0M Total won
Contract description
ציוד דנטלי - עצמות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · כ.צ.ט. בע"מ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603281משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M24 Jun 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604052משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M24 Jun 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000590562משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪463K29 Aug 2026 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and כ.צ.ט. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back