Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-647536
מערכת INTRASIGHT לצנתורים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded a contract of undisclosed value to י. גיל מדיקל בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in March 2020 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made.
16 Mar 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Winning supplier
י. גיל מדיקל בעמ 45 Awards
13 Buyers
₪9.4M Total won
Contract description
מערכת INTRASIGHT לצנתורים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · י. גיל מדיקל בעמ
45 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594299משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M02 Dec 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617385משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M01 May 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619443משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪788K27 Jul 2026 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and י. גיל מדיקל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back