Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-647456
התקשרות עם משרד פיקוח מקומי בניו יורק לצורך הגשת שירותי פיקוח הנדסי תכנוני על פרויקט רחב היקף לשיפוץ בניין הנציגות בניו
משרד החוץ awarded ₪142K to RORM for Construction & Public Works in February 2020 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
13 Feb 2020
Award date
₪142K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
RORM 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪142K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם משרד פיקוח מקומי בניו יורק לצורך הגשת שירותי פיקוח הנדסי תכנוני על פרויקט רחב היקף לשיפוץ בניין הנציגות בניו יורק. בהתאם לתקנות המקומיות בניו יורק על הקונסוליה בניו יורק להתקין מערכת ספרינקלרים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and RORM — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back