Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-632156
ישראל מחזיקה בוונציה ביתן קבע להצגת תערוכות בתחומי עיצוב, אמנות, אדריכלות וכד'. יש להמשיך לתחזק ולנהל את הביתן הישראלי ב
משרד החוץ awarded ₪150K to עדין לא פורסם הקול קורא for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2020 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עדין לא פורסם הקול קורא 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪150K Total won
Contract description
ישראל מחזיקה בוונציה ביתן קבע להצגת תערוכות בתחומי עיצוב, אמנות, אדריכלות וכד'. יש להמשיך לתחזק ולנהל את הביתן הישראלי בוונציה כדי לאפשר את הצגת התערוכות והתצוגות בצורה תקינה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and עדין לא פורסם הקול קורא — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back