Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-643210
אגף ארגון ומינהל מספק עיתונים עבור עובדי המשרד, שנדרשים לעשות בהם שימוש במסגרת מילוי תפקידם. רצב פירוט בקובץ
משרד החוץ awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מצב רשימה בקובץ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2020 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Winning supplier
מצב רשימה בקובץ 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
אגף ארגון ומינהל מספק עיתונים עבור עובדי המשרד, שנדרשים לעשות בהם שימוש במסגרת מילוי תפקידם. רצב פירוט בקובץ
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and מצב רשימה בקובץ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back