Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-646816
ביצוע עבודות בדירת סגל בבעלות המדינה שהתקבלה בירושה: החלפת חלונות, תריסים, רשתות, בדיקת אסבסט. העבודות נדרשות לפי חוק מק
משרד החוץ awarded ₪195K to RG-INDUSTRIE for Construction & Public Works in February 2020 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 Feb 2020
Award date
₪195K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
RG-INDUSTRIE 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪195K Total won
Contract description
ביצוע עבודות בדירת סגל בבעלות המדינה שהתקבלה בירושה: החלפת חלונות, תריסים, רשתות, בדיקת אסבסט. העבודות נדרשות לפי חוק מקומי של קנטון ז'נבה להתקנת חלונות כפולים וסגירה הרמטית על מנת לא לאבד חום ובכך לחסוך אנרגיה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and RG-INDUSTRIE — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back