Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-646857
הסכם מסגרת שנתי 2020 לתחזוקת מכשור רפואי
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עמוס גזית בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in March 2020 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made.
01 Mar 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Winning supplier
עמוס גזית בע"מ 475 Awards
23 Buyers
₪121M Total won
Contract description
הסכם מסגרת שנתי 2020 לתחזוקת מכשור רפואי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · עמוס גזית בע"מ
475 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619025המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪8.6M01 Dec 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565751המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪6.0M01 Jul 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584246המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪4.0M01 Aug 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and עמוס גזית בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back