Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-645148
הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות בהתקשרות עם היועץ בועז מונק זוכה פנייה פרטנית 7.17 על בסיס מכרז מסגרת 48.14
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪50.0K to מונק בועז for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2019 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 Dec 2019
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מונק בועז 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪113K Total won
Contract description
הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות בהתקשרות עם היועץ בועז מונק זוכה פנייה פרטנית 7.17 על בסיס מכרז מסגרת 48.14
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מונק בועז
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514415משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪50.0K01 Jul 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548380משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪12.6K11 Nov 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631755משרד המשפטים₪112 Mar 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and מונק בועז — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back