Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-641097
פרסום כוונת המשרד להתקשר כספק יחיד עם חברת Refinitiv Limited לרכישת מנוי למאגר המידע WORLD-CHECK
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to REFINITIV LTD for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2019 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
01 Dec 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
REFINITIV LTD 14 Awards
3 Buyers
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
פרסום כוונת המשרד להתקשר כספק יחיד עם חברת Refinitiv Limited לרכישת מנוי למאגר המידע WORLD-CHECK
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · REFINITIV LTD
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608489משרד המשפטים₪280K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594477משרד המשפטים₪270K01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577945משרד המשפטים₪260K01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and REFINITIV LTD — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back