Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-644922
התקשרות בפטור ספק יחיד עם ביוטסט לרכישת ערכות אלייזה
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪33.5K to ביוטסט בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2020 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪33.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ביוטסט בע"מ 103 Awards
10 Buyers
₪20.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ספק יחיד עם ביוטסט לרכישת ערכות אלייזה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ביוטסט בע"מ
103 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573790משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M10 Aug 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596034משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M12 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532289משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.0M14 Apr 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and ביוטסט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back