Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-644920
התשקשרות עם
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪11.7K to OECD for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2020 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪11.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
OECD 100 Awards
21 Buyers
₪18.5M Total won
Contract description
התשקשרות עם
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · OECD
100 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610918משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.0M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559972משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.1M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600257משרד האוצר₪1.1M13 Mar 2025 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and OECD — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back