↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-644427

2 בקשות במסגרת כיתה במפעל ישקר בעמ (513829614) להכשיר דורשי עבודה במסגרת נוהל כיתה במפעל, לביצוע שני קורסים לעולים חדשים

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪1.3M to ישקר בעמ for Education in December 2019 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

09 Dec 2019
Award date
₪1.3M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

ישקר בעמ
11 Awards
2 Buyers
₪9.3M Total won

Contract description

2 בקשות במסגרת כיתה במפעל ישקר בעמ (513829614) להכשיר דורשי עבודה במסגרת נוהל כיתה במפעל, לביצוע שני קורסים לעולים חדשים, במקצוע: תיבם, הפעלת מחרטה, כרסומת ומשחזה קונבנציונאלית ו- CNC (מחוז חיפה בתאריך 8.12.19).

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ישקר בעמ

11 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and ישקר בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up