Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-641190
התקשרות עם פארגון - קבוצת ברנע בעמ (ע.מ513400796) (להלן: הספק), לצורך החלפת רכזות לגילוי אש שניזקו מפגיעת ברק והשייכים ל
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪31.3K to פארגון קבוצת ברנע בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2019 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Oct 2019
Award date
₪31.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פארגון קבוצת ברנע בעמ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪31.3K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם פארגון - קבוצת ברנע בעמ (ע.מ513400796) (להלן: הספק), לצורך החלפת רכזות לגילוי אש שניזקו מפגיעת ברק והשייכים למעון שקמה- בהתאם לתקנה 3(2) לתקנות חובת המכרזים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and פארגון קבוצת ברנע בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back