Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-6444
קיטים לאיזוטופים (52/05)
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪141K to מועצה אזורית נחל שורק for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2005 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
03 Mar 2005
Award date
₪141K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מועצה אזורית נחל שורק 18 Awards
5 Buyers
₪32.7M Total won
Contract description
קיטים לאיזוטופים (52/05)
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מועצה אזורית נחל שורק
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12725משרד ראש הממשלה₪14.3M31 Aug 2005 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17881משרד ראש הממשלה₪5.1M01 May 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23579משרד ראש הממשלה₪4.8M31 Dec 2006 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and מועצה אזורית נחל שורק — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back