Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-643405
התקשרות עם אושירה מפעילת שירותי חניה מטעם הדיור הממשלתי (511113243) לשירותי חניה בחניון בית נועם באר שבע
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪184K to אושירה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2020 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪184K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אושירה בע"מ 54 Awards
10 Buyers
₪91.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם אושירה מפעילת שירותי חניה מטעם הדיור הממשלתי (511113243) לשירותי חניה בחניון בית נועם באר שבע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אושירה בע"מ
54 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611595משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪19.5M22 Dec 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579232משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪16.2M01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585583משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪8.4M31 Jan 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אושירה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back