Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-643872
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת א.ח. אשנב ח.פ - 513474809 פורטל עבודה נגישה
משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to א.ח. אשנב בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2020 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
א.ח. אשנב בע"מ 19 Awards
3 Buyers
₪43.4M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת א.ח. אשנב ח.פ - 513474809 פורטל עבודה נגישה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · א.ח. אשנב בע"מ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567396משרד הבריאות₪7.5M15 Mar 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598751משרד הבריאות₪5.4M03 Feb 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613605משרד הבריאות₪5.4M15 Feb 2026 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and א.ח. אשנב בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back