Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-643272
התקשרות עם רוח יורם שוחט לצורך ליווי והדרכת 11 רשויות ניקוז בהגשת דוחות כספיים של שנת 2019 בפורמט חדש
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to יורם שוחט for Education in December 2019 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
04 Dec 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
יורם שוחט 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪178K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם רוח יורם שוחט לצורך ליווי והדרכת 11 רשויות ניקוז בהגשת דוחות כספיים של שנת 2019 בפורמט חדש
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יורם שוחט
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644410משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪128K04 Dec 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631355משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪50.0K11 Mar 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and יורם שוחט — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back