Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-643137
הארכה ללא עלות עם פוטש אדריכלים בעמ
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פוטש אדריכלים (2010)בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2019 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
31 Dec 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
פוטש אדריכלים (2010)בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪7.7K Total won
Contract description
הארכה ללא עלות עם פוטש אדריכלים בעמ
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פוטש אדריכלים (2010)בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-603046משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪7.7K09 Aug 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602153משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed09 Aug 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and פוטש אדריכלים (2010)בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back