↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-642925

בשנים אחרונות רכשה נציבות מס הכנסה מחברת קולפלו תוכנה בעמ רישיון שימוש ארגוני למערכת לניהול תורים ולהכוונת וניתוב לקוחות

משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קולפלו תוכנה בע"מ for IT & Software in December 2019 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made.

15 Dec 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
29 Awards
9 Buyers
₪1.7M Total won

Contract description

בשנים אחרונות רכשה נציבות מס הכנסה מחברת קולפלו תוכנה בעמ רישיון שימוש ארגוני למערכת לניהול תורים ולהכוונת וניתוב לקוחות לשירותי קבלת קהל. כיום מותקנת המערכת בכלל משרדי מס הכנסה ומעמ ומשמשת את קבלת הקהל. מכרז מרכזי מספר 18-2013 לרכישת מערכת ניהול תורים והכוונת לקוחות בשירותי קבלת קהל, אינו בתוקף מה-31/10/2019 ולא מתוכננת בשלב זה הארכת תוקף. החטיבה לשירות לקוחות מבקשת להטמיע את המודול להזמנת תור בא

Premium

Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל

1,092 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,048 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · קולפלו תוכנה בע"מ

29 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and קולפלו תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up