↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-641120

בן השנים 2013-2018 רכשה נציבות מס הכנסה, באמצעות מכרז מרכזי מס' 16.2.0.15 מערכת ניהול תורים והכוונת לקוחות בשירותי קבלת

משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to דנגוט מחשבים בע"מ for IT & Software in November 2019 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made.

04 Nov 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
47 Awards
16 Buyers
₪4.7M Total won

Contract description

בן השנים 2013-2018 רכשה נציבות מס הכנסה, באמצעות מכרז מרכזי מס' 16.2.0.15 מערכת ניהול תורים והכוונת לקוחות בשירותי קבלת קהל, מערכות קיוסקים עבור משרדי שומה, משרדי מסוי מקרקעין ומרכזי שירות. בחלק גדול ממערכות שנרכשו בשנים הראשונות, יש צורך בעדכון מערכות ההפעלה וכתוצאה מזה מתבקשים להחליף את כל עמדת המחשב של הקיוסק עמ שיתמכו ב- Windows 10. בוצעה פנייה למינהל הרכש הממשלתי לבדיקה כיצד ניתן לשדרג את המע

Premium

Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל

1,092 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,048 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · דנגוט מחשבים בע"מ

47 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and דנגוט מחשבים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up