Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-633065
התקשרות עם חב כנפי משק למתן שירותי אירוח מחוזיאדה 32
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪646K to כנפי משק תור בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2019 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
16 Apr 2019
Award date
₪646K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
כנפי משק תור בע"מ 147 Awards
26 Buyers
₪11.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חב כנפי משק למתן שירותי אירוח מחוזיאדה 32
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium
Other wins · כנפי משק תור בע"מ
147 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538644משרד הכלכלה₪800K30 Dec 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633570משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪625K21 May 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594912משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪569K16 May 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and כנפי משק תור בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back