↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-635460

בהסתמך על החלטת ועדת הפטור בחשכל מיום 12.3.19 אושרה התקשרות עם חניוני אלה בגבעת שאול כנפי נשרים 66

משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪508 to אלה ר. נכסים ואחזקות (1994) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2019 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

14 Mar 2019
Award date
₪508
Contract value
1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
86 Awards
7 Buyers
₪369M Total won

Contract description

בהסתמך על החלטת ועדת הפטור בחשכל מיום 12.3.19 אושרה התקשרות עם חניוני אלה בגבעת שאול כנפי נשרים 66

Premium

Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל

1,092 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,048 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אלה ר. נכסים ואחזקות (1994) בע"מ

86 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and אלה ר. נכסים ואחזקות (1994) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up