Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-642807
כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם הספקים המפורטים בטבלה המצב, כספקים יחידים, כל אחד באזור לגביו יש לו הסכם הפצה בלעדי מול דו
משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ספקי סיגריות-מפיצים של דובק for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2019 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.
11 Dec 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
ספקי סיגריות-מפיצים של דובק 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם הספקים המפורטים בטבלה המצב, כספקים יחידים, כל אחד באזור לגביו יש לו הסכם הפצה בלעדי מול דובק, לצורך אספקת סיגריות לחוסים במסגרות משרד הרווחה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and ספקי סיגריות-מפיצים של דובק — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back