Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-640512
כלי לעיבוד גיאוגרפי EDB
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪900K to היולט-פקרד (ישראל) בעמ for IT & Software in October 2019 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
22 Oct 2019
Award date
₪900K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
היולט-פקרד (ישראל) בעמ 13 Awards
5 Buyers
₪8.8M Total won
Contract description
כלי לעיבוד גיאוגרפי EDB
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · היולט-פקרד (ישראל) בעמ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613865המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.9M13 May 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14897משרד הפנים₪2.1M20 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-7462משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪720K01 Jul 2005 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and היולט-פקרד (ישראל) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back