Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-638700
הארכת תיחור 271/2018-תחזוקת גרורים
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪50.0K to אריה קופרשטיין נגררים for Transport & Logistics in August 2019 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
21 Aug 2019
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אריה קופרשטיין נגררים 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪50.0K Total won
Contract description
הארכת תיחור 271/2018-תחזוקת גרורים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and אריה קופרשטיין נגררים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back