Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-639709
רכישת ערכות ELISA לבדיקת נוגדנים לחיידקי שחפת בבקר
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to וטמרקט בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2019 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
01 Oct 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
וטמרקט בע"מ 18 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.2M Total won
Contract description
רכישת ערכות ELISA לבדיקת נוגדנים לחיידקי שחפת בבקר
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · וטמרקט בע"מ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579985משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪1.1M05 Apr 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614285משרד החקלאות ובטחון המזון₪254K17 Feb 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623456משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪213K14 Oct 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and וטמרקט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back