Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-638788
חבילת כתבי עת
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪50.7K to SPRINGER NATURE for Healthcare & Medical in August 2019 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 Aug 2019
Award date
₪50.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
SPRINGER NATURE 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪60.2K Total won
Contract description
חבילת כתבי עת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · SPRINGER NATURE
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500661משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪5.2K01 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-8576משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪4.3K22 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510800משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - מינהל מחקר האדמה והיםNot disclosed01 Jan 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and SPRINGER NATURE — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back