Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-638036
התקשרות בפטור ספק חול עם MDPI כתב עת מדעי לצורך פרסום מאמר של דר נטליה גולנדר
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to MDPI for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2019 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
01 Aug 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
MDPI 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪16.3K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ספק חול עם MDPI כתב עת מדעי לצורך פרסום מאמר של דר נטליה גולנדר
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · MDPI
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520097משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪7.0K06 Feb 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638817משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪6.0K01 Aug 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533023משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪3.3K10 Jun 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and MDPI — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back