Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-637038
מיזם משותף עם עיריית אילת - הקמת פארק חקלאות ימית בשטח המשתלות
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עירית אילת for Construction & Public Works in August 2019 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
01 Aug 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
עירית אילת 25 Awards
5 Buyers
₪7.9M Total won
Contract description
מיזם משותף עם עיריית אילת - הקמת פארק חקלאות ימית בשטח המשתלות
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עירית אילת
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644960משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪1.3M01 Jan 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621351משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪1.1M01 Sep 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633177משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪1.1M01 Apr 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and עירית אילת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back