Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-636686
חתימה על פרוטוקול הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת אגרא
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪50.0K to אגרא יעוץ ותכנון בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2019 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
04 Jul 2019
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Typical vs typical
Winning supplier
אגרא יעוץ ותכנון בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪217K Total won
Contract description
חתימה על פרוטוקול הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת אגרא
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אגרא יעוץ ותכנון בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651863משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪96.3K13 Jul 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653927משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪38.6K09 Sep 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627325משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪32.0K20 Dec 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and אגרא יעוץ ותכנון בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back