Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-636682
התקשרות עם אפקון
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪40.6K to אפקון התקנות ושירותים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2019 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
11 Jul 2019
Award date
₪40.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אפקון התקנות ושירותים בע"מ 28 Awards
8 Buyers
₪2.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם אפקון
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אפקון התקנות ושירותים בע"מ
28 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527935משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪350K13 Feb 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548437משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני₪350K13 Feb 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625723משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪350K13 Feb 2019 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and אפקון התקנות ושירותים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back