Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-636186
התקשרות עם גילה יצחקי לטובת השתתפות במבחני האיחוד האירופאי- הסתפקות בהצעת מחיר אחת
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to גילה יצחקי for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2019 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jul 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
גילה יצחקי 19 Awards
1 Buyer
₪106K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם גילה יצחקי לטובת השתתפות במבחני האיחוד האירופאי- הסתפקות בהצעת מחיר אחת
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גילה יצחקי
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584267משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪19.4K13 Jul 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623037משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪17.4K17 Sep 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591382משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪14.4K21 Dec 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and גילה יצחקי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back