Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-636079
התקשרות המשרד עם חברת בארילט בעמ לצורך רכישת שירותי תחזוקה למערכת מהימנות עובדים
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪28.3K to בארילט בע"מ for IT & Software in July 2019 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2019
Award date
₪28.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בארילט בע"מ 84 Awards
5 Buyers
₪6.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשרד עם חברת בארילט בעמ לצורך רכישת שירותי תחזוקה למערכת מהימנות עובדים
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · בארילט בע"מ
84 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574768משרד הבריאות₪422K15 Dec 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561874משרד הבריאות₪398K10 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590123משרד הבריאות₪352K15 Dec 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and בארילט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back