↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-634923

שירותי הבקרה על פעילות רכבת ישראל ניתנים כיום למשרד מכח מכרז 10/13 על-ידי ריבה יחזקאל ושות'. וההתקשרות עמו עתידה להסתיים

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪1.4M to ריבה יחזקאל ושות' for Transport & Logistics in August 2019 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Aug 2019
Award date
₪1.4M
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
28 Awards
5 Buyers
₪87.0M Total won

Contract description

שירותי הבקרה על פעילות רכבת ישראל ניתנים כיום למשרד מכח מכרז 10/13 על-ידי ריבה יחזקאל ושות'. וההתקשרות עמו עתידה להסתיים ביום 31.7.19 לאחר שנסתיימו כל האופציות הנתונות בחוזה להארכת ההתקשרות

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,783 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ריבה יחזקאל ושות'

28 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and ריבה יחזקאל ושות' — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up