Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-634634
התקשרות עם ארגון מגלי הגפן -OIV לצורך תשלום דמי חבר לשנת 2019
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪13.4K to OIV for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2019 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
06 May 2019
Award date
₪13.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
OIV 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪71.3K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ארגון מגלי הגפן -OIV לצורך תשלום דמי חבר לשנת 2019
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · OIV
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599930משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪17.0K02 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556404משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪13.8K11 Aug 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535248משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪13.7K24 Jun 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and OIV — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back