Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-633341
רכישת מכשיר קורא Fluorece polarization במיקרו פלטות מחברת נאווטק ביו בעמ
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪246K to נאוטק ביו בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2019 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
04 Apr 2019
Award date
₪246K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נאוטק ביו בע"מ 52 Awards
6 Buyers
₪54.9M Total won
Contract description
רכישת מכשיר קורא Fluorece polarization במיקרו פלטות מחברת נאווטק ביו בעמ
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נאוטק ביו בע"מ
52 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528605משרד הבריאות₪35.1M14 Feb 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531466משרד הבריאות₪11.5M18 Mar 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574898משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪1.5M16 Dec 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and נאוטק ביו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back