Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-632919
התקשורת המשך ללא עלות כספית עם היועץ דני עמיר
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪29.3K to דני עמיר תכנון סביבתי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2019 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
11 Apr 2019
Award date
₪29.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דני עמיר תכנון סביבתי בע"מ 22 Awards
5 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשורת המשך ללא עלות כספית עם היועץ דני עמיר
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דני עמיר תכנון סביבתי בע"מ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628223הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪192K15 Dec 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589813משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪122K15 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595610מנהל התכנון₪99.8K17 Oct 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and דני עמיר תכנון סביבתי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back