Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-632736
מתן שירותי PTT מירס עבור גורמי בטחון ומנהלה
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מוטורולה for IT & Software in April 2019 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made.
01 Apr 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
מוטורולה 17 Awards
9 Buyers
₪13.9M Total won
Contract description
מתן שירותי PTT מירס עבור גורמי בטחון ומנהלה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מוטורולה
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626354המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪5.2M28 Feb 2019 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623863המשרד לקליטת העליה₪2.9M10 Jul 2018 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-29385המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪2.4M31 Jul 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and מוטורולה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back